• Η κλήρωση της Α’ ΕΣΚΑΒΔΕ (Β’ όμιλος)

    343 προβολές
  • Δείτε τα αποτελέσματα της κλήρωσης στην Α1 στον β’ όμιλο.

     

          Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ      
          1η Αγωνιστική      
    Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας  
        ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ   Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ  
           
        ΓΥΜΝ_ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ   ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.  
           
        ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ   Α.Σ ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ  
           
        ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ   ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ  
           
        ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.   Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ  
           
                 
          2η Αγωνιστική      
    Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας  
                 
        ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.   Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ  
           
        ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Α.Σ ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ   Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ  
           
        ΝΕΟ Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ   ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
           
        ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ   ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ  
           
        ΔΑΚ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ   ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.  
           
                 
          3η Αγωνιστική      
    Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας  
                 
        ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ   Α.Σ ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ  
           
        ΓΥΜΝ_ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ   ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ  
           
        ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ   Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ  
           
        ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ   ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.  
           
        ΔΑΚ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ   ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.  
           
                 
          4η Αγωνιστική      
    Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας  
        ΝΕΟ Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ   Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ  
           
        ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ   Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ  
           
        ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.   ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
           
        ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ   Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ  
           
        ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Α.Σ ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ   ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.  
           
                 
          5η Αγωνιστική      
    Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας  
                 
        ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ   Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ  
           
        ΓΥΜΝ_ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ   ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.  
           
        ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ   ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ  
           
        ΔΑΚ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ   Α.Σ ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ  
           
        ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.   ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ  
           
                 
          6η Αγωνιστική      
    Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας  
        ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.   Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ  
           
        ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ   Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ  
           
        ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ   Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ  
           
        ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ   ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.  
           
        ΝΕΟ Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ   Α.Σ ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ  
           
                 

     

     

        7η Αγωνιστική      
    Ημ/νιαΩρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας  
      ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ   ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ  
         
      ΓΥΜΝ_ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ   ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
         
      ΔΑΚ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ   ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ  
         
      ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.   ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.  
         
      ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Α.Σ ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ   Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ  
         
               

     

        8η Αγωνιστική      
    Ημ/νιαΩρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας  
      ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ   Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ  
         
      ΓΥΜΝ_ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ   Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ  
         
      ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ   ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.  
         
      ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.   Α.Σ ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ  
         
      ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ   ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ  
         
               

     

        9η Αγωνιστική      
    Ημ/νιαΩρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας  
               
      ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ   Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ  
         
      ΔΑΚ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ   Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ  
         
      ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.   ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
         
      ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Α.Σ ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ   ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ  
         
      ΝΕΟ Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ   ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.  
         
               

     

     

          Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ      
          1η Αγωνιστική      
    Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας  
        ΔΑΚ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ   Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ  
           
        ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.   Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ  
           
        ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Α.Σ ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ   ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
           
        ΝΕΟ Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ   ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ  
           
        ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ   ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.  
           
                 
          2η Αγωνιστική      
    Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας  
        ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ   ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.  
           
        ΓΥΜΝ_ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ   Α.Σ ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ  
           
        ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ   ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ  
           
        ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ   Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ  
           
        ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.   Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ  
           
                 
          3η Αγωνιστική      
    Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας  
                 
        ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Α.Σ ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ   Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ  
           
        ΝΕΟ Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ   Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ  
           
        ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ   ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
           
        ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.   ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ  
           
        ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.   Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ  
           
                 
          4η Αγωνιστική      
    Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας  
                 
        ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ   ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ  
           
        ΓΥΜΝ_ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ   Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ  
           
        ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ   ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.  
           
        ΔΑΚ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ   ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ  
           
        ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.   Α.Σ ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ  
           
                 
          5η Αγωνιστική      
    Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας  
                 
        ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ   Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ  
           
        ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.   Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ  
           
        ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ   ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
           
        ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Α.Σ ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ   Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ  
           
        ΝΕΟ Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ   ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.  
           
                 
          6η Αγωνιστική      
    Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας  
        ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ   ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.  
           
        ΓΥΜΝ_ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ   ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ  
           
        ΔΑΚ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ   ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
           
        ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.   Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ  
           
        ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Α.Σ ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ   ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ  
           
                 

     

     

        7η Αγωνιστική      
    Ημ/νιαΩρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας  
      ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ   Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ  
         
      ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ   Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ  
         
      ΝΕΟ Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ   Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ  
         
      ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.   ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.  
         
      ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ   Α.Σ ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ  
         
               

     

        8η Αγωνιστική      
    Ημ/νιαΩρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας  
      ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ   ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
         
      ΔΑΚ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ   Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ  
         
      ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.   ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ  
         
      ΝΕΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Α.Σ ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ   ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.  
         
      ΝΕΟ Τ9 ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ   Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ  
         
               

     

        9η Αγωνιστική      
    Ημ/νιαΩρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας  
               
      ΓΥΜΝ_ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ Α.Γ.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ   Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ  
         
      ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ   Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ  
         
      ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ   ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.  
         
      ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ   Α.Σ ΜΟΛΟΣΣΩΝ  
         
      ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.   ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ  
         
               

     

    • P